?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Sweet Revenge [entries|friends|calendar]
Three Cheers For Sweet Revenge

[ website | my chemical romance dot com ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[10 Jan 2005|08:58pm]

darkdreamer28
[ mood | contemplative ]

well it sure doesn't start with the number 2Collapse )

1 Cheered For Sweet Revenge

[09 Jan 2005|09:08pm]
littledutchb0y
Hello people.. I'm extremely bored..
2 Cheered For Sweet Revenge

*new* [09 Jan 2006|12:02pm]

spazedout4eva
hey hey I jus joined n' lemme say MCR is for sure my life ahah..i'm sure crazed fan but u gotta luv em because...THERE AWESOME! I jus met em yesterday,except for ray @ the video shoot I was @ so yeah I love em EVER MORE now having met them because they are really cool guyz totally down 2 earth. Well yeah don't have much more 2 say,this is a cool community though <3 <3 l8r-FrAnCeScA
2 Cheered For Sweet Revenge

[09 Jan 2005|12:08pm]

darkdreamer28
[ mood | good ]

hello... i'm Katie
i'm beyond obsessed with mcr. and i have been since they came out with i brought you my bullets you brought me your love. they're the best fuckin band EVER! I went to their show and it was the best show i've ever been to, out of many. i'll post pictures of it sometime. this community is awesome :)

Sweet Revenge

[09 Jan 2005|11:42am]

turtle_soup
well obviously im new...but ya, MCR is so beyond awesome!!! im going to the concert next month!! but why must it be soo long? oh well.
i want to get an mcr icon but everyones i tried wont load and its driving me crazy!! lol, hopefully one will show up.
Sweet Revenge

navigation
[ viewing | 20 entries back ]
[ go | later ]